Logo
[ИТНОЭ-2001] [ИТНОЭ-2003] [ИТНОЭ-2005]
Главная

Программа конференции

Объявления
и новости


Программный комитет

Организационный комитет

Регистрация

Представление материалов

Материалы ИТНОЭ(new)

Список участников(new)

Список участников

1 . Акимов Мир Петрович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
2 . Алексеева Лена Николаевна (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
3 . Аммосова Ольга Александровна (ИПНиГ СО РАН, Якутск)
4 . Андреев Александр Будимирович (ИП Андреев, Якутск)
5 . Антонов Семен Митрофанович (Саха гимназия, Якутск)
6 . Апросимов Арсен Федорович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
7 . Апросимов Л.А. (МИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
8 . Афанасьева Елена Леонидовна (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
9 . Баишева Татьяна Ивановна (Министерство финансов РС(Я), Якутск)
10 . Барахсанова Елизавета Афанасьевна (ПИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
11 . Бекетов Николай Викторович (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
12 . Бекетов Петр Николаевич (НГУЭУ, Новосибрск)
13 . Борисова Н.В. (МИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
14 . Бочкарева Зарема Романовна (Центр внедрения систем "АРСИНТ", Якутск)
15 . Бугаева Юлия Петровна (НПСОШ №2, Якутск)
16 . Варламова Евгения Викторовна (ИКФИА СО РАН, Якутск)
17 . Васильев Максим Дмитриевич (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
18 . Васильев Михаил Семенович (ИКФИА СО РАН, Якутск)
19 . Васильева Ж.П. (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
20 . Васильева Мария Александровна (ИПНГ СО РАН, Якутск)
21 . Васильева Мария Васильевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
22 . Герасимова Р.Е. (ИПКРО, Якутск)
23 . Григорьев Юрий Михайлович (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
24 . Гуляева Туяра Дмитриевна (Гимназия, Анабарский улус)
25 . Данилов Николай Давыдович (ИТФ ЯГУ, Якутск)
26 . Дударенко Е.В. (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
27 . Егоров Валентин Викторович (ИТЦ ЯГУ, Якутск)
28 . Егоров Дмитрий Владимирович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
29 . Егоров Родион Иванович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
30 . Егорова Елена Револьевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
31 . Егорова Мария Петровна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
32 . Егорова Татьяна Поликарповна (ФГНУ ИРЭС, Якутск)
33 . Жожиков Анатолий Васильевич (ЦНИТ ЯГУ, Якутск)
34 . Жожикова Светлана Ивановна (ЦНИТ ЯГУ, Якутск)
35 . Залялов Марат Рафаилович (ООО "Геоинформационные системы 4D")
36 . Захарова Айталина Петровна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
37 . Захарова Аксинья Ивановна (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
38 . Иванов Виктор Анатольевич (ООО "СахаИнтернет", Якутск)
39 . Иванов Владимир Васильевич (ООО "Синет Софт", Якутск)
40 . Кайгородов Степан Петрович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
41 . Калининский Иван Васильевич (ООО "СахаИнтернет", Якутск)
42 . Кириллина Альбина Афанасьевна (УМУ ЯГУ, Якутск)
43 . Кириллина Татьяна Цыреновна (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
44 . Колесова Пальмира Егоровна (НПСОШ №2, Якутск)
45 . Колодезникова Валентина Иннокентьевна (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
46 . Колодеца Павел Евгеньевич (ООО "ТХ Эльф", Якутск)
47 . Копырина Лена Иннокентьевна (НПСОШ №2, Якутск)
48 . Кузьмин Петр Иннокентьевич (АГУ, Барнаул)
49 . Куличкин Никифор Николаевич (ЦИТ УО, Якутск)
50 . Ларионова Ирина Германовна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
51 . Леверьева Ольга Владимировна (АГИИК, Якутск)
52 . Леонтьев Ньургун Анатольевич (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
53 . Макаров Анатолий Аркадьевич (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
54 . Макарова Матрена Федосьевна (ИТФ ЯГУ, Якутск)
55 . Матвеева Майя Васильевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якустк)
56 . Местников Семен Владимирович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
57 . Мордовской Сергей Денисович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
58 . Москаленко Татьяна Владимировна (ИГДС СО РАН, Якутск)
59 . Московских Татьяна Алексеевна (НПСОШ №2, Якутск)
60 . Никифорова Марианна Васильевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якустк)
61 . Николаев Владимир Егорович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
62 . Николаев Иван Никитич (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
63 . Николаева Ирина Валентиновна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
64 . Ним Юрий Александрович (ГГИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
65 . Орлова Марфа Николаевна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
66 . Павлов Никифор Никитич (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
67 . Павлов Степан Степанович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
68 . Павлова Наталья Васильевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
69 . Пахомова Татьяна Егоровна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
70 . Петрова Пальмира Георгиевна (МИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
71 . Пинигина Нюргуяна Романовна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
72 . Попов Анатолий Владимирович (Сунтарский улус)
73 . Попов Сергей Вячеславович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
74 . Потапова Саргылана Викторовна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
75 . Протодьяконов Семен Иванович (ООО "КопирТехСервис", Якутск)
76 . Протодьяконова Г.Ю. (ПК ЯГИТИ, Якутск)
77 . Рац Галина Ивановна (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
78 . Романова Оксана Дмитриевна (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
79 . Ромащенко Ю.А. (ЯГУ, Якутск)
80 . Саввин Афанасий Афанасьевич (ФЭИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
81 . Скрипко Татьяна Яковлевна (ООО "1С-Якутск" (ВЦ Скрипка), Якутск)
82 . Скрябина Ольга Евгеньевна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
83 . Слепцов А.П. (МИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
84 . Слепцов Иннокентий Алексеевич (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
85 . Слепцова Екатерина Анатольевна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
86 . Слепцова Ольга Геннадьевна (ОАО Сахателеком, Якутск)
87 . Слободчикова Алевтина Алексеевна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
88 . Соколов Кирилл Олегович (ИГДС СО РАН, Якутск)
89 . Соловьев Дмитрий Егорович (ИГДС СО РАН, Якутск)
90 . Соловьева Наталья Михайловна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
91 Спиридонов Алексей Васильевич (ФГНУ ИРЭС, Якутск)
92 . Старостин Николай Павлович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
93 Субурусская Надежда Томмотовна (РТС, Якутск)
94 . Тарасова А.А. (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
95 . Тарасова Надежда Михайловна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
96 . Тихонов Александр Гаврилович (СГПА, Якутск)
97 . Толкачев Валерий Валерьевич (Нерюнгринский улус)
98 . Толстякова Мария Николаевна (ИТФ ЯГУ, Якутск)
99 . Федоров Василий Анатольевич (Центр внедрения систем "АРСИНТ", Якутск)
100 . Федорова Зинаида Степановна (ГКУ при Президенте РС(Я), Якутск)
101 . Федорова Светлана Егоровна (ГГИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
102 . Холмогорова Евгения Григорьевна (ФТИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
103 . Чемезов Егор Николаевич (ГГИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
104 . Шадрин Василий Юрьевич (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
105 . Шадрина Александра Ивановна (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
106 . Шарин Евгений Федорович (ИМИ ЯГУ, Якутск)
107 . Щербаков Алексей Александрович (ИПКРО, Якутск)
108 . Эверстова Валентина Николаевна (НПСОШ №2, Якутск)